Tranports

OPEN BUS

Saturday, 08 October 2011 20:08

DAILY OPEN BUS FROM HANOI CITY
 

Images Detail Tranport

OPEN BUS

DAILY OPEN BUS FROM HANOI CITY
 

 

Price cost in US$ Per Person:

ROUTES

TIME TABLE
(Depart)

TIME TABLE
(Arrival)

RATE
 

- Bus from Hanoi to Nanning

08h30

15h30

29

- Bus from Hanoi to Vientiane (Laos)

17h00

16h00

29

- Bus from Hanoi to Luanphabang (Laos)

17h00

16h00

47

- Bus from Hanoi to Ninh Binh

19h00

21h30

8

- Bus from Hanoi to Hue

19h00

08h00

16

- Bus from Hanoi to Hoian

19h00

12h30

21

- Bus from Hanoi to Nha Trang

19h00

06h30

33

- Bus from Hanoi to Da Lat

19h00

13h00

     40

- Bus from Hanoi to Muine

19h00

14h00

42

- Bus from Hanoi to Saigon

19h00

18h00

43

- Bus from Hanoi to Saigon (With stop in Muine or Dalat)

19h00

18h00

48

- Bus from Hanoi to Saigon (With stop in Muine & Dalat)

19h00

18h00

50

 

Note:

- The price is subject to change without prior notice.

Please check with us for the date and price available for the day you depart